Atualizado em 21 de setembro de 2019, às 17h40

9 GOLS
São Caetano
- Gleyson

8 GOLS
XV de Piracicaba -
Macena

7 GOLS
Mirassol
- Gabriel Taliari

6 GOLS
EC São Bernardo -
Jhonny
Ferroviária -
Felype Hebert

5 GOLS
Inter de Limeira -
Marquinhos e Tcharlles
Juventus -
Thiago Potiguar
Mirassol
- João Denoni

4 GOLS
Água Santa -
Anselmo Tadeu
EC São Bernardo - Felipinho
Mirassol -
Juninho
Rio Claro
- Tadeu
Taubaté
- Rodriguinho

3 GOLS
Água Santa -
Uederson
Atibaia - Walace
Comercial - Di Maria
Desportivo Brasil - Lucas Douglas
Ferroviária -
Cristian
Linense - Thiago
Mirassol - Claudinho e Gabriel Leite
Santo André - Matheus Santiago
XV de Piracicaba - Gilberto Alemão e Kadu Baroni

2 GOLS
Água Santa -
João Paulo, Jobinho e Raphael Toledo
Atibaia - Danilo, Marcio, Marcão e Patrick
Comercial
- Bruno Sabiá, Douglas Netto, Lucas e Zé Andrade
Corinthians - Gabriel Silva e Warrian
Desportivo Brasil - Andrade e Luiz Fernando
Ferroviária -
Jhonatan
Grêmio Osasco -
Kaio Lucas
Inter de Limeira -
Chocolate
Juventus -
Thiaguinho
Linense - Álvaro e Matheus
Mirassol - Talles
Nacional - Rogério Maranhão e Vinícius
Noroeste - Pedro Felipe e Yamada
Rio Claro - Gabriel, Gustavo Sapeka e Roger Bernardo
Ponte Preta - Marquinhos
Portuguesa - Gerley e Maicom
Santo André
- Jhonson e Victor Sapo
São Caetano -
Alex Reinaldo
Taubaté - Rafael Castro
Velo Clube - Anderson Magrão
Votuporanguense
- Léo Santos e Ricardinho
XV de Piracicaba - Cássio Gabriel, Erick Salles, Luizinho e Welligton Simião

1 GOL
Água Santa -
Bruno Costa, Carlos Alberto, Diego Marzagã, Maikinho, Tom
Atibaia - Gian e Tavares
Batatais - Bolt, Daniel, Diego e Xandão
Comercial - Guti e Tauã
Corinthians - Delamore, Dias, Jordan Souza e Jorge Colman
Desportivo Brasil - Alex, Calixto, Guilherme, Jhonathan, João Gabriel e Marcelo Campanholo
EC São Bernardo - Bruno Cruz, Carlinhos, Dema, Francisco Alex, Gabriel Sousa, Giovanni Pavani, Vinicius Barba e Wesley
Ferroviária - Jorge Eduardo, Léo Jaime, Marcos Ytalo, Maurício, Miqueias, Rafael Oller e Roberto Pitio
Grêmio Osasco - Caio Tala, Léo Rafael e Lucas Mufalo
Inter de Limeira - Ademir, Everton Sena e Igor
Juventus - Alê, Dener, Douglas, Gil, Júnior Mandacaru e Ortigoza
Linense - Felipe, Franco, Gabriel, Lucas Ybon, Matheus Bolt e Mello
Mirassol - Bill, Bruno Mota e Reniê
Nacional - Cajú, Denner, Éder Paulista, Gabriel Mendes, Josué, Mateus, Matheus Lu e Veloso
Noroeste - Chico, Denilton Xavier, Diego Souza e John Egito
Ponte Preta - Ian Carlo, Marciano, Paulo Ramon, Rafael Carioca e Zulu
Portuguesa - Clebinho, Fernandinho, Luiz Tiago e Matheus Rodrigues
Rio Claro - Franco, Rodrigo e Vitor
Santo André - Denis Germano, Diego Santos, Valdeir e Will
São Caetano - Alvinho, Ermínio, Emerson Santos, Ferreira, Júnior Alves, Jean Dias, Max e Régis
Taubaté - Anderson, Branquinho, Elton Morelato, Luiz Felipe e Raniele
Velo Clube - Anderson Brito, Gustavo Henrique, Janílson Madona, Niander e Pedrinho
Votuporanguense - Danilo Oliveira e João Marcos
XV de Piracicaba - Daniel Bueno, Rafael Mineiro e Robertinho

GOL CONTRA
Atibaia -
Igor (para o EC. São Bernardo)
Desportivo Brasil -
Edson (para o São Caetano)
EC São Bernardo -
Gabriel Souza (para a Ferroviária)
Inter de Limeira - Oliveira (para o Santo André)
Noroeste
- Vitor Gava (para o XV de Piracicaba)
Mirassol - Arthur (para o Comercial)
Rio Claro - Roger Bernardo (para o Desportivo Brasil) e Bahia (para o Desportivo Brasil)
Taubaté - Carlinhos (para a Ferroviária)
XV de Piracicaba - Paulão (para a Inter de Limeira)